Personakt Antavla

Henrik Eriksson

Blev högst 61 år.

Far:Erik Johansson (1698? - 1754)
Mor:Karin Henriksdotter Ikoinen (1706 - 1786)

Född:1738 Gräsmark,Södra Ängen,Värmlands län.
Död:1799-03-15 Gräsmark,Södra Ängen,Värmlands län.

Äktenskap med Anna Henriksdotter (1751 - 1824)

Vigsel:1771-12-26 Gräsmark,Värmlands län.

Barn:
Malin Henriksdotter (1793 - 1871)

Noteringar

Barn:
Maria Hindriksdotter 1773-07-16-1849-04-01
Karin Hindriksdotter 1775-05-07-1864-01-17
Annika Hindriksdotter 1777-09-23-1837-11-19
Britta Hindriksdotter 1779-12-26
Malin Hindriksdotter 1782-07-26-1786-04-26
Erik Hindriksson 1785-02-01-1860-02-09
Jan Hindriksson 1788-03-31-1810-09-17
Britta Hindriksdotter 1788-03-31-1833-07-21
Märta Hindriksdotter 1791-04-11-1875-05-07
Malin Hendriksdotter 1793-09-19-1871-08-30


Personhistoria

ÅrtalÅlderHändelse
1738 Födelse 1738 Gräsmark,Södra Ängen,Värmlands län
1751 Makan Anna Henriksdotter föds 1751 Mangskog,Bjurbäcken,Värmlands län
1754 Fadern Erik Johansson dör 1754-12-27 Gräsmark,Södra Ängen,Värmlands län [1]
1771 Vigsel Anna Henriksdotter 1771-12-26 Gräsmark,Värmlands län
1786 Modern Karin Henriksdotter Ikoinen dör 1786-11-06 Gräsmark,Södra Ängen,Värmlands län [1]
1793 Dottern Malin Henriksdotter föds 1793-09-19 Gräsmark,Södra Ängen,Värmlands län
1799 Död 1799-03-15 Gräsmark,Södra Ängen,Värmlands län

Källor

[1]Värmlands kyrkboksregister 3