Personakt Antavla

Andreas Andersson Nikkarinen

Blev 64 år.

Far:Anders Johansen Nikarainen (1808 - 1868)
Mor:Anna Jönsdotter Honkainen (1819 - 1877)

Född:1856-03-05 Södra Finnskoga,Röjden,Värmlands län. [1]
Död:1920-12-11 Södra Finnskoga,Röjden,Höbråten,Värmlands län. [2]

Äktenskap med Lisa Johansdotter (1870 - )

Vigsel:1893-06-24 Södra Finnskoga,Värmlands län. [3]

Noteringar

Högberg
--
Barn:
Anna Elise Andreasdotter 1892-11-29-1895-11-10
Signe Olivia Andreasdotter Henriksson 1894-06-14-1934-10-22
Ida Maria Andreasdotter 1896-05-27
Alma Linnéa Andreasdotter Wingård 1899-04-21-1990-06-22
Jenny Andreasdotter 1901-09-30-1929-06-18
Regina Andreasdotter 1903-11-24
Matilda Andreasdotter 1906-02-10-1907-12-01
Gunda.Andreasdotter Halvarsson 1906-02-10
Selma Andreasdotter 1907-12-06-2001-06-08
Alfred Andreasson 1912-02-25-1912-02-27
Dagmar Andreasdotter Magnusson 1912-02-25-2007-03-12


Personhistoria

ÅrtalÅlderHändelse
1856 Födelse 1856-03-05 Södra Finnskoga,Röjden,Värmlands län [1]
1868 12 år Fadern Anders Johansen Nikarainen dör 1868-07-27 Södra Finnskoga,Röjden,Värmlands län [4]
1870 14 år Makan Lisa Johansdotter föds 1870-09-17 Södra Finnskoga,Värmlands län [3]
1877 21 år Modern Anna Jönsdotter Honkainen dör 1877-06-16 Södra Finnskoga,Röjden,Värmlands län [1]
1893 37 år Vigsel Lisa Johansdotter 1893-06-24 Södra Finnskoga,Värmlands län [3]
1920 64 år Död 1920-12-11 Södra Finnskoga,Röjden,Höbråten,Värmlands län [2]

Källor

[1]VKBR 4
  
[2]Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
  
[3]Södra Finnskoga (S) AI:14 (1896-1900) Bild 222 / sid 205
  
[4]Södra Finnskoga (S) FI:2 (1861-1878) Bild 27